So-Neez Upstairs Apt
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Located a 25-minute walk from the Enterprise Miami Beach, the spacious So-Neez Upstairs Apt Christ Church overlooks the garden. This apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.
The Friars Craig is 3.6 km from the 2-bedroom apartment and the Barbados Golf Club is 2.4 km away.
Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with towels in this 62 m² apartment. A walk-in shower and a separate toilet can also be found.
So-Neez Upstairs Apt provides a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, a toaster, and an oven. Grantley Adams International airport lies within 5 km from the property. This property has a terrace.
- Local attractions
- deAction Beach Shop700 m
- Endless Kiteboarding750 m
- Silver Sands Beach650 m
- South Point Lighthouse1.1 km
- Surf In Barbados Surf School1000 m
- Line Up Barbados600 m
- Burkie Surf School1.4 km
- Ride The Tide Surf School Barbados1.5 km
- Airports
- Grantley Adams International8 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious So-Neez Upstairs Apt?
Guests of this spacious So-Neez Upstairs Apt can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Friars Craig, placed approximately 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are the Enterprise Miami Beach (2.3 km) as well as Barbados Golf Club (2.4 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book So-Neez Upstairs Apt?
A stay at So-Neez Upstairs Apt begins at $90. - ❓
Does this spacious So-Neez Upstairs Apt offer parking?
This spacious So-Neez Upstairs Apt has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does the apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does this spacious So-Neez Upstairs Apt come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious So-Neez Upstairs Apt is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers a fridge, a toaster, and an oven as well. - ❓
What is the size of So-Neez Upstairs Apt exactly?
So-Neez Upstairs Apt consists of 62 square meters.